GLSUN - 20+ Years' Professional Manufacturer
20+ Years

Manufacturer

DFB Chip

Manufacturer

ISO RoHS

Certification

120 +

Patents

700M +

Delivery

Lab +

Run Test

Fiber Optic Transceivers
WDMs & Access
Chips & BOSA
Fiber Optic Cables
Optical Switches
Transmission System
Protection System
Cable Monitoring
Solutions
Test Support
Why Choose Us
Professional Manufacturer
Full Process from R&D to Production
Manufacturing Chain of Products
Industry Leading Technology
Certification & Qualification
ISO, RoHS, REACH
Telcordia Standard
120+ National Patents
Quality Assurance
All Process Quality Control
Lab In-house Testing
Run Testing on Real Application
Worry-Free Service
One-on-One Follow-up Purchase
Free Technical Solutions & Support
Warranty & After-sales Service
Recent Orders
Fiber Optic Tech
SFP-1G-BX120U Cisco Compatible, 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1490nm/RX1550nm 120km DOM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
G****N G****N
4 Items, Ship to Argentina
SFP-1G-BX120D Cisco Compatible, 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1550nm/RX1490nm 120km DOM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
G****N G****N
4 Items, Ship to Argentina
QSFP-100G-SR4-S Cisco Compatible, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 MTP/MPO MMF 850nm 100m DOM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
G****N G****N
1 Items, Ship to Argentina
SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m LC MMF DOM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
G****N G****N
1 Items, Ship to Argentina
SFP-25G-SR Cisco Compatible, 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
G****N G****N
10 Items, Ship to Argentina
SFP-25G-SR Cisco Compatible, 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
G****N G****N
10 Items, Ship to Thailand
SFP-1G-BX120U Cisco Compatible, 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1490nm/RX1550nm 120km DOM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
G****N G****N
4 Items, Ship to Brazil
SFP-1G-BX120D Cisco Compatible, 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1550nm/RX1490nm 120km DOM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
G****N G****N
4 Items, Ship to Brazil
QSFP-100G-SR4-S Cisco Compatible, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 MTP/MPO MMF 850nm 100m DOM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
G****N G****N
1 Items, Ship to Brazil
1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC APC to SC APC OS2 Simplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm
J****e G****a
30 Items, Ship to United States
1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm
T****o Q****o
80 Items, Ship to Bulgaria
3m Fiber Optic Elite Breakout Cable MTP® Female to 4 LC UPC OS2 9/125 Single Mode Duplex 8 Fibers Type B Plenum, Yellow
T****o Q****o
10 Items, Ship to Bulgaria
Partners
Certification
TOP