1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm

#221002
3 Sold 0 Reviews 0 Questions
2.60
PN: OM3-LU-LU-D-1M-J01
Connector
LC UPC to LC UPC
LC UPC to SC UPC
SC UPC to SC UPC
Length
0.5m
1m
1.5m
2m
3m
5m
Ship From China
545 in stock

ConnectType LC-LC Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode OM3 Wavelength 850/1300nm
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.35dB Return Loss PC≥ 30dB,APC≥ 60dB
Attenuation at 850 nm ≤ 0.35dB/km Attenuation at 1300nm ≤ 0.35dB/km
Fiber Count Duplex Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Operating Temperature -40 ~+75℃ Storage Temperature -40~+85°C
Quality Certifications
Quality Testing

End Face Polishing

End Face Inspecting

Parameter Testing

Performance Testing

Production Workshop

Questions and AnswersAsk a Question

You're welcome to log in and be the first to ask a question

Customer's Reviews

0 reviews
5 Stars
0%
4 Stars
0%
3 Stars
0%
2 Stars
0%
1 Stars
0%