1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Duplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm

#210002
146 Sold 0 Reviews 0 Questions
2.60
PN: SM-LU-LU-D-1M-J01
Ship From China
162 in stock
1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2
1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Duplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm #210002
146 Sold 0 Reviews 0 Questions

ConnectType LC-LC Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode OS2 Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.35dB Return Loss ≥ 50dB
Attenuation at 1310nm ≤ 0.35dB/km Attenuation at 1550nm ≤ 0.25dB/km
Fiber Count Duplex Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Operating Temperature -40 ~+75℃ Storage Temperature -40~+85°C
Quality Certifications

Questions and AnswersAsk a Question

You're welcome to log in and be the first to ask a question

Customer's Reviews

0 reviews
5 Stars
100%
4 Stars
0%
3 Stars
0%
2 Stars
0%
1 Stars
0%