10m Fiber Optic Elite Trunk Cable MTP® Female OS2 9/125 Single Mode 12 Fibers Type B Plenum, Yellow

#241010
35 Sold 0 Reviews 0 Questions
73.00
PN: SM-12F-MTP-F-B-10M-J01
Fiber Count
12 Fibers
Length
1m
2m
3m
5m
10m
Polarity Type
Type A
Type B
Ship From China
964 in stock

ConnectType MTP(SM) Polish Type ConnectType:MTP female to MTP UPC
Fiber Mode OS2 Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss Typical≤0.7dB; Min≤0.35dB Return Loss MTP≥60
Attenuation at 850 nm ≤0.35 dB/km Attenuation at 1300nm ≤0.25 dB/km
Fiber Count Fiber Cores : 12 Cable Diameter 3.0mm
Operating Temperature -40 ~+75℃ Storage Temperature -40~+85°C
Quality Certifications
Quality Testing

End Face Polishing

End Face Inspecting

Parameter Testing

Performance Testing

Production Workshop

Questions and AnswersAsk a Question

You're welcome to log in and be the first to ask a question

Customer's Reviews

0 reviews
5 Stars
0%
4 Stars
0%
3 Stars
0%
2 Stars
0%
1 Stars
0%