2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC UPC to SC UPC OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm

#221020
36 Sold 0 Reviews 0 Questions
3.80
PN: OM3-SU-SU-D-2M-J01
Ship From China
535 in stock

ConnectType SC-SC Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode OM3 Wavelength 850/1300nm
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.35dB Return Loss PC≥ 30dB,APC≥ 60dB
Attenuation at 850 nm ≤ 0.35dB/km Attenuation at 1300nm ≤ 0.35dB/km
Fiber Count Duplex Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Operating Temperature -40 ~+75℃ Storage Temperature -40~+85°C
Quality Certifications

Questions and AnswersAsk a Question

You're welcome to log in and be the first to ask a question

Customer's Reviews

0 reviews
5 Stars
100%
4 Stars
0%
3 Stars
0%
2 Stars
0%
1 Stars
0%