1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST UPC to ST UPC OS2 Duplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm

#210041
74 Sold 0 Reviews 0 Questions
2.60
PN: SM-STU-STU-D-1M-J01
Ship From China
821 in stock

ConnectType ST-ST Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode OS2 Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.35dB Return Loss PC≥ 50dB,APC≥ 60dB
Attenuation at 1310nm ≤ 0.35dB/km Attenuation at 1550nm ≤ 0.25dB/km
Fiber Count Duplex Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Operating Temperature -40 ~+75℃ Storage Temperature -40~+85°C
Quality Certifications

Questions and AnswersAsk a Question

You're welcome to log in and be the first to ask a question

Customer's Reviews

0 reviews
5 Stars
100%
4 Stars
0%
3 Stars
0%
2 Stars
0%
1 Stars
0%