0.5m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Simplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm

#210046
93 Sold 0 Reviews 0 Questions
1.50
PN: SM-LU-LU-S-0.5M-J01
Connector
LC UPC to LC UPC
LC UPC to ST UPC
LC APC to LC APC
LC APC to SC APC
LC UPC to FC UPC
FC UPC to FC UPC
SC UPC to SC APC
SC APC to SC APC
SC UPC to SC UPC
Length
0.5m
1m
1.5m
2m
3m
5m
Ship From China
709 in stock

ConnectType LC-LC Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode OS2 Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.35dB Return Loss PC≥ 50dB,APC≥ 60dB
Attenuation at 1310nm ≤ 0.35dB/km Attenuation at 1550nm ≤ 0.25dB/km
Fiber Count Simplex Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Operating Temperature -40 ~+75℃ Storage Temperature -40~+85°C
Quality Certifications
Quality Testing

End Face Polishing

End Face Inspecting

Parameter Testing

Performance Testing

Production Workshop

Questions and AnswersAsk a Question

You're welcome to log in and be the first to ask a question

Customer's Reviews

0 reviews
5 Stars
0%
4 Stars
0%
3 Stars
0%
2 Stars
0%
1 Stars
0%