SUN-CSW-2x2 Magneto Fiber Optical Switch at Single Mode 1550nm 2.5V with LC/PC Connector

#530301
0 Sold 0 Questions
PN: SUN-CSW-2x2-SM-2.5-1550-90-05-LP
Ship From China
362 in stock

Fiber Configurations 2x2 Bidirectional Fiber Type SM, 9/125 um
Test Wavelength 1550 nm Operating Voltage 2.5 V
Switch Type Latching Fiber Length 0.5m±5cm
Connector LC/PC Tube Type 900 um
Operating Temperature -5°C~ +70°C Storge Temperature -40°C ~ +85°C
Quality Certifications
Quality Testing

Fused Fiber Testing

Parameter Testing

PDL Testing

UV Curing

Production Workshop

Questions and AnswersAsk a Question

You're welcome to log in and be the first to ask a question

Customer's Reviews

0 reviews
5 Stars
0%
4 Stars
0%
3 Stars
0%
2 Stars
0%
1 Stars
0%